1. Division - Liga rosyjska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Gazovik Orenburg 38 26 6 6 59 26 33 84
2 Krylya Sovetov 38 26 4 8 60 23 37 82
3 FC Enisey 38 25 6 7 68 32 36 81
4 Tambov 38 20 8 10 57 36 21 68
5 Baltika 38 19 7 12 44 35 9 64
6 Dinamo St. Petersburg 38 13 16 9 52 47 5 55
7 Sibir Novosibirsk 38 14 11 13 38 31 7 53
8 Shinnik 38 14 11 13 45 45 0 53
9 Kuban Krasnodar 38 12 13 13 47 47 0 49
10 Volgar-Gazprom 38 12 9 17 40 46 -6 45
11 Avangard Kursk 38 10 15 13 43 46 -3 45
12 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 38 11 11 16 37 50 -13 44
13 Khimki 38 12 7 19 33 49 -16 43
14 Spartak Moskwa II 38 11 9 18 47 64 -17 42
15 Tom Tomsk 38 10 11 17 36 56 -20 41
16 Zenit St Petersburg II 38 11 7 20 43 59 -16 40
17 Rotor Volgograd 38 10 10 18 38 45 -7 40
18 Luch Vladivostok 38 9 13 16 40 52 -12 40
19 Tyumen 38 9 12 17 41 54 -13 39
20 FC Fakel 38 9 8 21 27 52 -25 35

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Gazovik Orenburg 19 16 2 1 43 13 30 50
2 FC Enisey 19 16 2 1 38 12 26 50
3 Krylya Sovetov 19 15 3 1 32 7 25 48
4 Tambov 19 15 2 2 42 16 26 47
5 Baltika 19 11 4 4 29 15 14 37
6 Dinamo St. Petersburg 19 8 7 4 32 26 6 31
7 Sibir Novosibirsk 19 9 3 7 25 14 11 30
8 Shinnik 19 8 6 5 24 18 6 30
9 Tom Tomsk 19 8 6 5 18 18 0 30
10 Rotor Volgograd 19 8 4 7 24 20 4 28
11 Volgar-Gazprom 19 8 4 7 20 16 4 28
12 Kuban Krasnodar 19 7 7 5 23 20 3 28
13 Khimki 19 8 3 8 19 20 -1 27
14 Tyumen 19 5 10 4 26 20 6 25
15 Luch Vladivostok 19 5 10 4 23 18 5 25
16 Zenit St Petersburg II 19 7 2 10 22 27 -5 23
17 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 19 5 6 8 16 23 -7 21
18 FC Fakel 19 6 2 11 17 25 -8 20
19 Spartak Moskwa II 19 5 5 9 22 30 -8 20
20 Avangard Kursk 19 3 9 7 17 25 -8 18

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Krylya Sovetov 19 11 1 7 28 16 12 34
2 Gazovik Orenburg 19 10 4 5 16 13 3 34
3 FC Enisey 19 9 4 6 30 20 10 31
4 Baltika 19 8 3 8 15 20 -5 27
5 Avangard Kursk 19 7 6 6 26 21 5 27
6 Dinamo St. Petersburg 19 5 9 5 20 21 -1 24
7 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 19 6 5 8 21 27 -6 23
8 Shinnik 19 6 5 8 21 27 -6 23
9 Sibir Novosibirsk 19 5 8 6 13 17 -4 23
10 Spartak Moskwa II 19 6 4 9 25 34 -9 22
11 Kuban Krasnodar 19 5 6 8 24 27 -3 21
12 Tambov 19 5 6 8 15 20 -5 21
13 Volgar-Gazprom 19 4 5 10 20 30 -10 17
14 Zenit St Petersburg II 19 4 5 10 21 32 -11 17
15 Khimki 19 4 4 11 14 29 -15 16
16 Luch Vladivostok 19 4 3 12 17 34 -17 15
17 FC Fakel 19 3 6 10 10 27 -17 15
18 Tyumen 19 4 2 13 15 34 -19 14
19 Rotor Volgograd 19 2 6 11 14 25 -11 12
20 Tom Tomsk 19 2 5 12 18 38 -20 11