1. Division - Liga rosyjska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 FC Enisey 25 17 5 3 49 20 29 56
2 Gazovik Orenburg 25 17 3 5 38 20 18 54
3 Krylya Sovetov 25 16 3 6 39 17 22 51
4 Tambov 25 14 3 8 41 26 15 45
5 Dinamo St. Petersburg 25 11 9 5 37 30 7 42
6 Baltika 25 12 4 9 33 28 5 40
7 Sibir Novosibirsk 25 11 6 8 27 21 6 39
8 Volgar-Gazprom 25 10 6 9 29 25 4 36
9 Shinnik 25 10 5 10 31 31 0 35
10 Kuban Krasnodar 25 8 8 9 35 35 0 32
11 Spartak Moskwa II 25 9 4 12 34 44 -10 31
12 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 25 8 6 11 26 33 -7 30
13 Khimki 25 8 6 11 24 32 -8 30
14 Avangard Kursk 25 6 10 9 25 33 -8 28
15 Luch Vladivostok 25 6 9 10 26 33 -7 27
16 Tyumen 25 6 8 11 29 37 -8 26
17 Tom Tomsk 25 6 6 13 20 38 -18 24
18 Zenit St Petersburg II 25 5 7 13 33 42 -9 22
19 FC Fakel 25 5 6 14 14 36 -22 21
20 Rotor Volgograd 25 4 8 13 25 34 -9 20

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Tambov 13 11 1 1 31 10 21 34
2 FC Enisey 12 10 2 0 26 6 20 32
3 Gazovik Orenburg 13 10 2 1 28 10 18 32
4 Krylya Sovetov 13 10 2 1 21 5 16 32
5 Baltika 13 8 2 3 24 13 11 26
6 Volgar-Gazprom 13 7 2 4 16 9 7 23
7 Dinamo St. Petersburg 13 6 4 3 24 19 5 22
8 Sibir Novosibirsk 13 6 3 4 18 10 8 21
9 Kuban Krasnodar 12 5 4 3 17 12 5 19
10 Tom Tomsk 13 5 4 4 13 15 -2 19
11 Khimki 14 5 3 6 14 15 -1 18
12 Zenit St Petersburg II 12 5 2 5 19 15 4 17
13 Shinnik 12 5 2 5 13 12 1 17
14 Tyumen 13 3 7 3 18 14 4 16
15 Luch Vladivostok 12 3 6 3 15 12 3 15
16 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 13 3 4 6 11 18 -7 13
17 Avangard Kursk 12 2 6 4 13 18 -5 12
18 Rotor Volgograd 11 3 2 6 13 14 -1 11
19 FC Fakel 11 3 2 6 8 13 -5 11
20 Spartak Moskwa II 12 3 1 8 12 21 -9 10

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 FC Enisey 13 7 3 3 23 14 9 24
2 Gazovik Orenburg 12 7 1 4 10 10 0 22
3 Spartak Moskwa II 13 6 3 4 22 23 -1 21
4 Dinamo St. Petersburg 12 5 5 2 13 11 2 20
5 Krylya Sovetov 12 6 1 5 18 12 6 19
6 Shinnik 13 5 3 5 18 19 -1 18
7 Sibir Novosibirsk 12 5 3 4 9 11 -2 18
8 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 12 5 2 5 15 15 0 17
9 Avangard Kursk 13 4 4 5 12 15 -3 16
10 Baltika 12 4 2 6 9 15 -6 14
11 Volgar-Gazprom 12 3 4 5 13 16 -3 13
12 Kuban Krasnodar 13 3 4 6 18 23 -5 13
13 Khimki 11 3 3 5 10 17 -7 12
14 Luch Vladivostok 13 3 3 7 11 21 -10 12
15 Tambov 12 3 2 7 10 16 -6 11
16 Tyumen 12 3 1 8 11 23 -12 10
17 FC Fakel 14 2 4 8 6 23 -17 10
18 Rotor Volgograd 14 1 6 7 12 20 -8 9
19 Tom Tomsk 12 1 2 9 7 23 -16 5
20 Zenit St Petersburg II 13 0 5 8 14 27 -13 5