Primera B Nacional - Liga argentyńska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Club Atlético Mitre 4 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
2 Nueva Chicago 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 9
3 Independiente Rivadavia 4 3 0 1 4 1 3 9
4 Club Almagro 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 9
5 Sarmiento 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 8
6 Villa Dálmine 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
7 Atlético de Rafaela 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
8 Brown de Adrogué 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
9 Agropecuario 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
10 Platense 4 2 0 2 4 2 2 6
11 Gimnasia Mendoza 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
12 Instituto AC Córdoba 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2 6
13 Arsenal de Sarandí 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
14 Central Córdoba 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
15 Defensores de Belgrano 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
16 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
17 Club Ferro Carril Oeste 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
18 Quilmes AC 4 1 0 3 3 4 -1 3
19 Chacarita Juniors 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 3
20 Club Olimpo 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 3
21 Deportivo Santamarina 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
22 Deportivo Morón 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
23 Temperley 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
24 CA Los Andes 4 0 1 3 0 4 -4 1
25 Brown de Madryn 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Atlético de Rafaela 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
2 Club Atlético Mitre 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
3 Independiente Rivadavia 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
4 Nueva Chicago 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
5 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
6 Club Almagro 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
7 Villa Dálmine 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
8 Brown de Adrogué 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
9 Agropecuario 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
10 Central Córdoba 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
11 Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
12 Platense 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
13 Quilmes AC 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
14 Defensores de Belgrano 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
15 Instituto AC Córdoba 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
16 Club Olimpo 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
17 Chacarita Juniors 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
18 Deportivo Santamarina 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
19 Sarmiento 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
20 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
21 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
22 Deportivo Morón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Brown de Madryn 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
24 CA Los Andes 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
25 Temperley 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Sarmiento 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3 Club Atlético Mitre 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
4 Villa Dálmine 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
5 Platense 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
6 Club Almagro 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7 Nueva Chicago 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8 Agropecuario 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9 Independiente Rivadavia 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
10 Brown de Adrogué 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
11 Instituto AC Córdoba 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
12 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
13 Atlético de Rafaela 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
14 Defensores de Belgrano 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
15 Temperley 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
16 Central Córdoba 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
17 Deportivo Morón 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
18 CA Los Andes 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
19 Chacarita Juniors 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
20 Deportivo Santamarina 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
21 Quilmes AC 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
22 Brown de Madryn 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
23 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
24 Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
25 Club Olimpo 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0