Primera B Nacional - Liga argentyńska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Atlético de Rafaela 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Estudiantes de San Luis 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3 Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 Aldosivi 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 Brown de Adrogué 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6 Instituto AC Córdoba 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8 San Martín de Tucumán 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
9 Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
10 Nueva Chicago 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11 CA Los Andes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
12 Deportivo Morón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
13 Quilmes AC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 Sarmiento 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
15 Agropecuario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Club Atlético Mitre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Deportivo Riestra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Deportivo Santamarina 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
19 Brown de Madryn 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
20 Club Almagro 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
21 Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
22 Flandria 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
23 All Boys 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
24 Boca Unidos 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
25 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Estudiantes de San Luis 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3 Instituto AC Córdoba 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5 San Martín de Tucumán 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6 Nueva Chicago 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 CA Los Andes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Sarmiento 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
9 Agropecuario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Aldosivi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 All Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Atlético de Rafaela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Boca Unidos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Brown de Adrogué 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brown de Madryn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Club Atlético Mitre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Club Ferro Carril Oeste 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Deportivo Morón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Deportivo Riestra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Flandria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Independiente Rivadavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Quilmes AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Deportivo Santamarina 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
24 Club Almagro 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
25 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Atlético de Rafaela 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Aldosivi 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 Brown de Adrogué 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Deportivo Morón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 Quilmes AC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Agropecuario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 CA Los Andes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Club Almagro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Club Atlético Mitre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Deportivo Riestra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Deportivo Santamarina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Estudiantes de San Luis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Instituto AC Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Nueva Chicago 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 San Martín de Tucumán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Sarmiento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Villa Dálmine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Brown de Madryn 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
22 Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
23 Flandria 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
24 All Boys 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
25 Boca Unidos 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0