Liga II - Liga rumuńska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Dunărea Călăraşi 21 15 4 2 43 16 27 49
2 Hermannstadt 21 14 6 1 35 10 25 48
3 Chindia Târgovişte 21 12 6 3 44 12 32 42
4 Afumaţi 21 10 6 5 23 16 7 36
5 ASU Poli Timişoara 21 11 3 7 29 23 6 36
6 Academica Clinceni 21 10 5 6 34 29 5 35
7 Argeş 21 9 7 5 28 16 12 34
8 Targu Mures 21 9 4 8 40 41 -1 31
9 CS Dacia Mioveni 21 7 6 8 31 30 1 27
10 Sportul Snagov 21 7 5 9 16 19 -3 26
11 Ripensia Timişoara 21 6 7 8 42 31 11 25
12 Bătrâna Doamnă 21 6 7 8 26 26 0 25
13 Olimpia Satu Mare 21 7 2 12 22 37 -15 23
14 Ştiinţa Miroslava 21 6 4 11 28 46 -18 22
15 Luceafărul Oradea 21 5 6 10 31 38 -7 21
16 Foresta Suceava 21 6 3 12 23 62 -39 21
17 Metaloglobus 21 5 5 11 17 29 -12 20
18 Baloteşti 21 5 5 11 24 42 -18 20
19 Dacia Unirea Brăila 21 4 6 11 45 48 -3 18
20 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 21 3 9 9 27 37 -10 18

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Hermannstadt 11 9 2 0 19 3 16 29
2 Dunărea Călăraşi 10 9 1 0 28 5 23 28
3 Chindia Târgovişte 11 9 1 1 25 4 21 28
4 Academica Clinceni 11 8 0 3 26 16 10 24
5 Argeş 11 6 4 1 15 5 10 22
6 ASU Poli Timişoara 10 7 1 2 15 8 7 22
7 Afumaţi 10 6 2 2 13 6 7 20
8 Sportul Snagov 10 6 2 2 9 4 5 20
9 Targu Mures 11 5 4 2 21 17 4 19
10 CS Dacia Mioveni 11 5 3 3 21 15 6 18
11 Olimpia Satu Mare 10 5 2 3 13 11 2 17
12 Ripensia Timişoara 11 4 4 3 33 15 18 16
13 Baloteşti 11 4 2 5 11 18 -7 14
14 Dacia Unirea Brăila 11 3 4 4 27 22 5 13
15 Luceafărul Oradea 10 3 4 3 15 14 1 13
16 Metaloglobus 11 3 3 5 11 14 -3 12
17 Ştiinţa Miroslava 10 3 3 4 17 21 -4 12
18 Foresta Suceava 10 3 2 5 13 19 -6 11
19 Bătrâna Doamnă 10 2 4 4 13 13 0 10
20 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 10 0 5 5 12 21 -9 5

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Dunărea Călăraşi 11 6 3 2 15 11 4 21
2 Hermannstadt 10 5 4 1 16 7 9 19
3 Afumaţi 11 4 4 3 10 10 0 16
4 Bătrâna Doamnă 11 4 3 4 13 13 0 15
5 Chindia Târgovişte 10 3 5 2 19 8 11 14
6 ASU Poli Timişoara 11 4 2 5 14 15 -1 14
7 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 11 3 4 4 15 16 -1 13
8 Argeş 10 3 3 4 13 11 2 12
9 Targu Mures 10 4 0 6 19 24 -5 12
10 Academica Clinceni 10 2 5 3 8 13 -5 11
11 Ştiinţa Miroslava 11 3 1 7 11 25 -14 10
12 Foresta Suceava 11 3 1 7 10 43 -33 10
13 CS Dacia Mioveni 10 2 3 5 10 15 -5 9
14 Ripensia Timişoara 10 2 3 5 9 16 -7 9
15 Luceafărul Oradea 11 2 2 7 16 24 -8 8
16 Metaloglobus 10 2 2 6 6 15 -9 8
17 Sportul Snagov 11 1 3 7 7 15 -8 6
18 Baloteşti 10 1 3 6 13 24 -11 6
19 Olimpia Satu Mare 11 2 0 9 9 26 -17 6
20 Dacia Unirea Brăila 10 1 2 7 18 26 -8 5