Liga II - Liga rumuńska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Hermannstadt 8 7 0 1 15 5 10 21
2 Ripensia Timişoara 8 5 2 1 30 8 22 17
3 Targu Mures 8 5 2 1 18 9 9 17
4 Dunărea Călăraşi 8 5 1 2 13 9 4 16
5 Chindia Târgovişte 8 4 2 2 22 6 16 14
6 Academica Clinceni 8 4 2 2 14 11 3 14
7 Sportul Snagov 8 4 2 2 8 5 3 14
8 ASU Poli Timişoara 8 4 1 3 11 12 -1 13
9 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 8 3 3 2 15 11 4 12
10 Dacia Unirea Brăila 8 3 2 3 25 17 8 11
11 CS Dacia Mioveni 8 3 2 3 14 10 4 11
12 Argeş 8 3 2 3 12 8 4 11
13 Bătrâna Doamnă 8 2 3 3 7 8 -1 9
14 Metaloglobus 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3 8
15 Afumaţi 8 2 2 4 5 9 -4 8
16 Olimpia Satu Mare 8 2 1 5 5 15 -10 7
17 Baloteşti 8 1 3 4 7 12 -5 6
18 Luceafărul Oradea 8 1 2 5 10 16 -6 5
19 Ştiinţa Miroslava 8 1 1 6 10 29 -19 4
20 Foresta Suceava 8 1 1 6 4 42 -38 4

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Ripensia Timişoara 5 4 1 0 26 4 22 13
2 Hermannstadt 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 12
3 Targu Mures 5 3 2 0 8 5 3 11
4 Chindia Târgovişte 4 3 0 1 9 1 8 9
5 CS Dacia Mioveni 4 3 0 1 12 5 7 9
6 Sportul Snagov 4 3 0 1 5 1 4 9
7 Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 2 1 2 16 8 8 7
8 Dunărea Călăraşi 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Argeş 4 2 1 1 7 2 5 7
10 ASU Poli Timişoara 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
11 Academica Clinceni 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
12 Luceafărul Oradea 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1 5
13 Olimpia Satu Mare 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
14 Baloteşti 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
15 Foresta Suceava 4 1 1 2 3 9 -6 4
16 Afumaţi 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 3
17 Bătrâna Doamnă 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
18 Metaloglobus 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 3
19 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3 2
20 Ştiinţa Miroslava 4 0 1 3 6 18 -12 1

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 4 3 1 0 9 2 7 10
2 Hermannstadt 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
3 Dunărea Călăraşi 5 3 0 2 5 6 -1 9
4 Academica Clinceni 4 2 2 0 6 4 2 8
5 Targu Mures 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
6 Bătrâna Doamnă 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
7 ASU Poli Timişoara 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
8 Chindia Târgovişte 4 1 2 1 13 5 8 5
9 Metaloglobus 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
10 Sportul Snagov 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
11 Afumaţi 5 1 2 2 3 7 -4 5
12 Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
13 Ripensia Timişoara 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
14 Argeş 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
15 Ştiinţa Miroslava 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 3
16 Olimpia Satu Mare 5 1 0 4 2 12 -10 3
17 CS Dacia Mioveni 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
18 Baloteşti 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5 2
19 Luceafărul Oradea 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
20 Foresta Suceava 4 0 0 4 1 33 -32 0