III Liga - Grupa 4 - Liga polska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Stal Rzeszów 34 22 10 2 87 27 60 76
2 NKP Podhale 34 23 7 4 63 27 36 76
3 Motor Lublin 34 20 10 4 62 34 28 70
4 Wisła Puławy 34 17 9 8 41 31 10 60
5 Hutnik Kraków 34 15 7 12 53 45 8 52
6 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 34 14 9 11 51 43 8 51
7 Sokół Sieniawa 34 13 9 12 49 43 6 48
8 Avia Świdnik 34 11 11 12 42 43 -1 44
9 Stal Kraśnik 34 11 10 13 46 47 -1 43
10 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 34 10 13 11 42 52 -10 43
11 Wisła Sandomierz 34 10 10 14 36 55 -19 40
12 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 34 9 11 14 41 39 2 38
13 Soła Oświęcim 34 10 8 16 37 51 -14 38
14 Wiślanie Jaśkowice 34 9 8 17 45 65 -20 35
15 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 34 10 5 19 41 68 -27 35
16 Czarni Połaniec 34 6 8 20 34 62 -28 26
17 Spartakus Daleszyce 34 5 8 21 34 65 -31 23
18 Chełminianka Chełmno 17 6 3 8 23 25 -2 21
19 Chełmianka Chełm 17 4 6 7 19 24 -5 18

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Stal Rzeszów 17 14 3 0 49 12 37 45
2 NKP Podhale 17 14 3 0 36 8 28 45
3 Motor Lublin 17 13 4 0 39 15 24 43
4 Sokół Sieniawa 17 11 3 3 34 18 16 36
5 Wisła Puławy 17 9 6 2 20 7 13 33
6 Hutnik Kraków 17 8 5 4 34 21 13 29
7 Stal Kraśnik 17 8 5 4 27 16 11 29
8 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 17 9 2 6 24 17 7 29
9 Wiślanie Jaśkowice 17 8 5 4 27 21 6 29
10 Wisła Sandomierz 17 8 5 4 22 18 4 29
11 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 17 8 5 4 21 19 2 29
12 Avia Świdnik 17 5 9 3 23 21 2 24
13 Soła Oświęcim 17 7 3 7 19 19 0 24
14 Spartakus Daleszyce 17 5 7 5 22 23 -1 22
15 Czarni Połaniec 17 5 4 8 23 28 -5 19
16 Chełminianka Chełmno 9 4 2 3 14 12 2 14
17 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 17 3 5 9 24 24 0 14
18 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 17 4 2 11 19 43 -24 14
19 Chełmianka Chełm 8 3 3 2 14 13 1 12

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Stal Rzeszów 17 8 7 2 38 15 23 31
2 NKP Podhale 17 9 4 4 27 19 8 31
3 Motor Lublin 17 7 6 4 23 19 4 27
4 Wisła Puławy 17 8 3 6 21 24 -3 27
5 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 17 6 6 5 17 15 2 24
6 Hutnik Kraków 17 7 2 8 19 24 -5 23
7 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 17 5 7 5 27 26 1 22
8 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 17 6 3 8 22 25 -3 21
9 Avia Świdnik 17 6 2 9 19 22 -3 20
10 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 17 2 8 7 21 33 -12 14
11 Stal Kraśnik 17 3 5 9 19 31 -12 14
12 Soła Oświęcim 17 3 5 9 18 32 -14 14
13 Sokół Sieniawa 17 2 6 9 15 25 -10 12
14 Wisła Sandomierz 17 2 5 10 14 37 -23 11
15 Chełminianka Chełmno 8 2 1 5 9 13 -4 7
16 Czarni Połaniec 17 1 4 12 11 34 -23 7
17 Chełmianka Chełm 9 1 3 5 5 11 -6 6
18 Wiślanie Jaśkowice 17 1 3 13 18 44 -26 6
19 Spartakus Daleszyce 17 0 1 16 12 42 -30 1