III Liga - Grupa 3 - Liga polska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Skra Częstochowa 17 10 6 1 24 6 18 36
2 Stal Brzeg 17 11 0 6 42 25 17 33
3 Ślęza Wrocław 17 10 3 4 36 28 8 33
4 Stilon Gorzów 17 8 5 4 35 25 10 29
5 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17 8 4 5 27 22 5 28
6 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 17 8 3 6 21 17 4 27
7 Górnik Polkowice 17 8 3 6 29 26 3 27
8 Górnik Zabrze II 17 7 2 8 33 30 3 23
9 Lechia Dzierżoniów 16 7 2 7 26 23 3 23
10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 16 6 4 6 28 27 1 22
11 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 17 6 4 7 23 30 -7 22
12 Ruch Zdzieszowice 17 5 5 7 27 28 -1 20
13 Piast Żmigród 17 6 2 9 23 26 -3 20
14 Zagłębie Lubin II 16 6 2 8 23 27 -4 20
15 Miedź Legnica II 17 6 2 9 19 29 -10 20
16 Falubaz Zielona Góra 17 4 6 7 21 30 -9 18
17 Unia Turza Śląska 15 4 3 8 18 25 -7 15
18 Polonia Głubczyce 16 2 0 14 17 48 -31 6

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Skra Częstochowa 10 9 1 0 22 4 18 28
2 Stal Brzeg 9 8 0 1 27 10 17 24
3 Ślęza Wrocław 7 5 1 1 18 9 9 16
4 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 8 5 1 2 13 5 8 16
5 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 9 5 1 3 13 7 6 16
6 Miedź Legnica II 8 5 1 2 12 9 3 16
7 Stilon Gorzów 9 4 3 2 22 15 7 15
8 Górnik Polkowice 8 5 0 3 18 15 3 15
9 Lechia Dzierżoniów 8 4 2 2 13 7 6 14
10 Zagłębie Lubin II 9 4 1 4 17 13 4 13
11 Górnik Zabrze II 8 4 0 4 14 10 4 12
12 Ruch Zdzieszowice 8 3 3 2 15 13 2 12
13 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 8 3 3 2 11 12 -1 12
14 Piast Żmigród 9 3 2 4 11 12 -1 11
15 Falubaz Zielona Góra 9 2 4 3 9 13 -4 10
16 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 2 2 3 12 12 0 8
17 Unia Turza Śląska 7 1 3 3 9 10 -1 6
18 Polonia Głubczyce 9 1 0 8 11 29 -18 3

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Ślęza Wrocław 10 5 2 3 18 19 -1 17
2 Stilon Gorzów 8 4 2 2 13 10 3 14
3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9 4 2 3 16 15 1 14
4 Górnik Polkowice 9 3 3 3 11 11 0 12
5 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 8 3 3 2 14 15 -1 12
6 Górnik Zabrze II 9 3 2 4 19 20 -1 11
7 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 9 3 2 4 8 12 -4 11
8 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 9 3 1 5 12 18 -6 10
9 Stal Brzeg 8 3 0 5 15 15 0 9
10 Piast Żmigród 8 3 0 5 12 14 -2 9
11 Lechia Dzierżoniów 8 3 0 5 13 16 -3 9
12 Unia Turza Śląska 8 3 0 5 9 15 -6 9
13 Skra Częstochowa 7 1 5 1 2 2 0 8
14 Ruch Zdzieszowice 9 2 2 5 12 15 -3 8
15 Falubaz Zielona Góra 8 2 2 4 12 17 -5 8
16 Zagłębie Lubin II 7 2 1 4 6 14 -8 7
17 Miedź Legnica II 9 1 1 7 7 20 -13 4
18 Polonia Głubczyce 7 1 0 6 6 19 -13 3