III Liga - Grupa 2 - Liga polska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Świt Skolwin 7 5 1 1 17 8 9 16
2 Bałtyk Gdynia 7 5 0 2 22 8 14 15
3 Elana Toruń 7 4 3 0 10 4 6 15
4 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 7 3 4 0 11 4 7 13
5 Sokół Kleczew 7 4 1 2 14 8 6 13
6 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 7 4 1 2 11 6 5 13
7 Wda Świecie 7 4 1 2 14 14 0 13
8 Pogoń Szczecin II 7 4 1 2 9 9 0 13
9 KP Starogard Gdanski 7 3 1 3 11 8 3 10
10 Lech Poznań II 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 10
11 Wierzyca Pelplin 7 2 3 2 9 9 0 9
12 KKS 1925 Kalisz 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
13 Centra Ostrów 7 2 0 5 8 14 -6 6
14 Energetyk Gryfino 7 1 2 4 4 11 -7 5
15 Jarota Jarocin 7 1 1 5 6 11 -5 4
16 Górnik Konin 7 0 3 4 9 16 -7 3
17 Unia Solec Kujawski 7 0 3 4 5 14 -9 3
18 Przodkowo 7 1 0 6 8 23 -15 3

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Świt Skolwin 4 4 0 0 12 4 8 12
2 Bałtyk Gdynia 4 3 0 1 13 3 10 9
3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 9
4 KP Starogard Gdanski 4 3 0 1 6 1 5 9
5 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
6 Elana Toruń 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
7 Sokół Kleczew 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
8 Wda Świecie 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 7
9 Pogoń Szczecin II 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
10 Lech Poznań II 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6
11 KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
12 Wierzyca Pelplin 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
13 Jarota Jarocin 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
14 Centra Ostrów 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 3
15 Przodkowo 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
16 Górnik Konin 3 0 2 1 6 7 -1 2
17 Unia Solec Kujawski 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
18 Energetyk Gryfino 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2 1

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Elana Toruń 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
2 Pogoń Szczecin II 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
3 Bałtyk Gdynia 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
4 Sokół Kleczew 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
5 Wda Świecie 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 6
6 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 5
7 Lech Poznań II 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
8 Świt Skolwin 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
9 Wierzyca Pelplin 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
10 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
11 Energetyk Gryfino 4 1 1 2 4 9 -5 4
12 KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
13 Centra Ostrów 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
14 KP Starogard Gdanski 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1
15 Jarota Jarocin 5 0 1 4 3 8 -5 1
16 Unia Solec Kujawski 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
17 Górnik Konin 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
18 Przodkowo 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0