III Liga - Grupa 2 - Liga polska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Elana Toruń 17 11 4 2 27 11 16 37
2 Świt Skolwin 17 11 3 3 36 13 23 36
3 Bałtyk Gdynia 17 11 2 4 38 17 21 35
4 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 17 9 5 3 25 16 9 32
5 KKS 1925 Kalisz 17 9 4 4 25 10 15 31
6 Sokół Kleczew 17 9 4 4 25 13 12 31
7 Lech Poznań II 17 8 5 4 27 18 9 29
8 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 17 7 6 4 27 23 4 27
9 Pogoń Szczecin II 17 7 4 6 23 20 3 25
10 Wda Świecie 17 6 4 7 27 34 -7 22
11 Wierzyca Pelplin 17 6 4 7 19 27 -8 22
12 Centra Ostrów 17 6 1 10 23 34 -11 19
13 Jarota Jarocin 17 4 5 8 18 27 -9 17
14 KP Starogard Gdanski 17 4 3 10 14 20 -6 15
15 Przodkowo 17 4 1 12 20 38 -18 13
16 Unia Solec Kujawski 17 2 6 9 14 31 -17 12
17 Energetyk Gryfino 17 2 5 10 9 29 -20 11
18 Górnik Konin 17 2 4 11 24 40 -16 10

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Świt Skolwin 9 8 1 0 24 5 19 25
2 Bałtyk Gdynia 9 7 1 1 22 5 17 22
3 Sokół Kleczew 10 5 3 2 11 7 4 18
4 Elana Toruń 8 5 2 1 13 4 9 17
5 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 9 5 2 2 15 9 6 17
6 Pogoń Szczecin II 8 5 1 2 15 8 7 16
7 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 9 4 4 1 15 10 5 16
8 KKS 1925 Kalisz 8 4 3 1 8 3 5 15
9 Lech Poznań II 8 4 2 2 13 10 3 14
10 Wierzyca Pelplin 9 4 2 3 12 12 0 14
11 Przodkowo 8 4 1 3 13 14 -1 13
12 Jarota Jarocin 7 3 2 2 9 11 -2 11
13 Wda Świecie 8 3 2 3 12 15 -3 11
14 KP Starogard Gdanski 9 3 1 5 8 10 -2 10
15 Centra Ostrów 9 3 0 6 15 18 -3 9
16 Energetyk Gryfino 8 1 3 4 4 9 -5 6
17 Unia Solec Kujawski 9 1 3 5 6 19 -13 6
18 Górnik Konin 8 1 2 5 15 22 -7 5

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Elana Toruń 9 6 2 1 14 7 7 20
2 KKS 1925 Kalisz 9 5 1 3 17 7 10 16
3 Lech Poznań II 9 4 3 2 14 8 6 15
4 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 8 4 3 1 10 7 3 15
5 Sokół Kleczew 7 4 1 2 14 6 8 13
6 Bałtyk Gdynia 8 4 1 3 16 12 4 13
7 Świt Skolwin 8 3 2 3 12 8 4 11
8 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 8 3 2 3 12 13 -1 11
9 Wda Świecie 9 3 2 4 15 19 -4 11
10 Centra Ostrów 8 3 1 4 8 16 -8 10
11 Pogoń Szczecin II 9 2 3 4 8 12 -4 9
12 Wierzyca Pelplin 8 2 2 4 7 15 -8 8
13 Unia Solec Kujawski 8 1 3 4 8 12 -4 6
14 Jarota Jarocin 10 1 3 6 9 16 -7 6
15 KP Starogard Gdanski 8 1 2 5 6 10 -4 5
16 Górnik Konin 9 1 2 6 9 18 -9 5
17 Energetyk Gryfino 9 1 2 6 5 20 -15 5
18 Przodkowo 9 0 0 9 7 24 -17 0