III Liga - Grupa 1 - Liga polska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Legionovia Legionowo 32 23 4 5 79 31 48 73
2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 32 21 8 3 57 23 34 71
3 Unia Skierniewice 32 19 3 10 51 27 24 60
4 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 32 17 6 9 58 45 13 57
5 Sokół Ostróda 32 15 7 10 47 48 -1 52
6 Polonia Warszawa 32 15 6 11 57 41 16 51
7 Olimpia Zambrów 32 13 12 7 61 47 14 51
8 Legia Warszawa II 32 14 9 9 49 41 8 51
9 Pelikan Łowicz 32 12 8 12 43 47 -4 44
10 Znicz Biała Piska 32 12 7 13 47 53 -6 43
11 Ursus Warszawa 32 10 9 13 48 52 -4 39
12 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 32 11 5 16 52 49 3 38
13 Broń Radom 32 10 7 15 49 64 -15 37
14 Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki 32 10 4 18 42 67 -25 34
15 Huragan Morąg 32 8 8 16 51 67 -16 32
16 Mazur Ełk 32 8 8 16 37 54 -17 32
17 Victoria Sulejówek 32 6 10 16 41 61 -20 28
18 ŁKS Łomża 32 2 3 27 23 75 -52 9

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Legionovia Legionowo 16 12 1 3 38 13 25 37
2 Unia Skierniewice 16 11 2 3 29 13 16 35
3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 16 10 3 3 27 12 15 33
4 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 16 10 2 4 33 17 16 32
5 Sokół Ostróda 16 9 4 3 28 19 9 31
6 Polonia Warszawa 16 9 2 5 32 21 11 29
7 Legia Warszawa II 16 8 4 4 22 14 8 28
8 Broń Radom 16 8 3 5 33 27 6 27
9 Olimpia Zambrów 16 6 8 2 29 21 8 26
10 Pelikan Łowicz 16 7 4 5 22 21 1 25
11 Znicz Biała Piska 16 7 4 5 26 28 -2 25
12 Ursus Warszawa 16 7 3 6 29 27 2 24
13 Huragan Morąg 16 6 4 6 30 28 2 22
14 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 16 6 3 7 30 20 10 21
15 Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki 16 5 2 9 22 33 -11 17
16 Mazur Ełk 16 2 6 8 13 28 -15 12
17 Victoria Sulejówek 16 1 6 9 20 30 -10 9
18 ŁKS Łomża 16 2 1 13 17 40 -23 7

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 16 11 5 0 30 11 19 38
2 Legionovia Legionowo 16 11 3 2 41 18 23 36
3 Unia Skierniewice 16 8 1 7 22 14 8 25
4 Olimpia Zambrów 16 7 4 5 32 26 6 25
5 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 16 7 4 5 25 28 -3 25
6 Legia Warszawa II 16 6 5 5 27 27 0 23
7 Polonia Warszawa 16 6 4 6 25 20 5 22
8 Sokół Ostróda 16 6 3 7 19 29 -10 21
9 Mazur Ełk 16 6 2 8 24 26 -2 20
10 Pelikan Łowicz 16 5 4 7 21 26 -5 19
11 Victoria Sulejówek 16 5 4 7 21 31 -10 19
12 Znicz Biała Piska 16 5 3 8 21 25 -4 18
13 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 16 5 2 9 22 29 -7 17
14 Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki 16 5 2 9 20 34 -14 17
15 Ursus Warszawa 16 3 6 7 19 25 -6 15
16 Huragan Morąg 16 2 4 10 21 39 -18 10
17 Broń Radom 16 2 4 10 16 37 -21 10
18 ŁKS Łomża 16 0 2 14 6 35 -29 2