III Liga - Grupa 1 - Liga polska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Legionovia Legionowo 9 7 1 1 20 8 12 22
2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 7 1 1 17 6 11 22
3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 9 6 2 1 13 7 6 20
4 Pelikan Łowicz 9 5 2 2 12 8 4 17
5 Olimpia Zambrów 9 3 4 2 13 11 2 13
6 Unia Skierniewice 9 4 0 5 11 7 4 12
7 Polonia Warszawa 9 4 0 5 15 16 -1 12
8 Sokół Ostróda 8 3 3 2 7 10 -3 12
9 Huragan Morąg 9 3 3 3 14 18 -4 12
10 Broń Radom 9 3 2 4 17 17 0 11
11 Znicz Biała Piska 9 3 2 4 13 13 0 11
12 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 9 3 1 5 13 12 1 10
13 Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki 9 3 1 5 14 21 -7 10
14 Victoria Sulejówek 8 2 3 3 11 14 -3 9
15 Ursus Warszawa 9 3 0 6 15 19 -4 9
16 Legia Warszawa II 8 2 3 3 10 14 -4 9
17 ŁKS Łomża 8 2 0 6 10 18 -8 6
18 Płomień Ełk 9 1 2 6 9 15 -6 5

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Pelikan Łowicz 5 4 1 0 9 3 6 13
2 Unia Skierniewice 5 4 0 1 11 3 8 12
3 Legionovia Legionowo 4 4 0 0 10 2 8 12
4 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
5 Znicz Biała Piska 5 3 1 1 11 6 5 10
6 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
7 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4 3 0 1 10 2 8 9
8 Polonia Warszawa 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 9
9 Huragan Morąg 4 3 0 1 7 5 2 9
10 Broń Radom 5 2 2 1 12 9 3 8
11 Sokół Ostróda 5 2 2 1 5 5 0 8
12 Olimpia Zambrów 5 1 4 0 6 5 1 7
13 Legia Warszawa II 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7
14 ŁKS Łomża 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
15 Ursus Warszawa 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
16 Victoria Sulejówek 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
17 Płomień Ełk 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
18 Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki 5 1 0 4 6 14 -8 3

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Legionovia Legionowo 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 3 1 0 6 2 4 10
3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 5 3 1 1 7 6 1 10
4 Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki 4 2 1 1 8 7 1 7
5 Olimpia Zambrów 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
6 Pelikan Łowicz 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
7 Sokół Ostróda 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3 4
8 Victoria Sulejówek 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5 4
9 Polonia Warszawa 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 3
10 Broń Radom 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
11 Ursus Warszawa 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 3
12 Huragan Morąg 5 0 3 2 7 13 -6 3
13 Legia Warszawa II 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2
14 Znicz Biała Piska 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
15 Płomień Ełk 5 0 1 4 4 10 -6 1
16 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5 0 1 4 3 10 -7 1
17 Unia Skierniewice 4 0 0 4 0 4 -4 0
18 ŁKS Łomża 5 0 0 5 4 15 -11 0