III Liga małopolsko-świętokrzyska - Liga polska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Garbarnia Kraków 32 22 4 6 70 31 39 70
2 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 32 20 5 7 66 28 38 65
3 Soła Oświęcim 32 19 6 7 64 34 30 63
4 NKP Podhale 32 20 0 12 66 50 16 60
5 Wisła Kraków II 32 18 4 10 70 46 24 58
6 Spartakus Daleszyce 32 17 4 11 60 43 17 55
7 Unia Tarnów 32 16 5 11 47 42 5 53
8 Cracovia Kraków II 32 16 4 12 77 46 31 52
9 Czarni Połaniec 32 14 6 12 45 52 -7 48
10 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 32 15 3 14 51 49 2 48
11 Wisła Sandomierz 32 14 3 15 50 56 -6 45
12 Korona Kielce II 32 13 6 13 56 39 17 45
13 Łysica Bodzentyn 32 11 5 16 41 61 -20 38
14 Poprad Muszyna 32 9 6 17 30 58 -28 33
15 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 32 6 5 21 33 57 -24 23
16 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 32 6 2 24 42 90 -48 20
17 Beskid Andrychów 32 1 2 29 16 102 -86 5

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Garbarnia Kraków 16 13 0 3 42 17 25 39
2 NKP Podhale 16 13 0 3 39 18 21 39
3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 16 11 3 2 40 11 29 36
4 Spartakus Daleszyce 16 12 0 4 36 17 19 36
5 Unia Tarnów 16 10 3 3 29 14 15 33
6 Cracovia Kraków II 16 10 2 4 47 19 28 32
7 Soła Oświęcim 16 9 3 4 32 16 16 30
8 Wisła Kraków II 16 9 2 5 37 18 19 29
9 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 16 9 1 6 26 21 5 28
10 Łysica Bodzentyn 16 8 3 5 26 22 4 27
11 Poprad Muszyna 16 8 3 5 20 23 -3 27
12 Korona Kielce II 16 7 4 5 36 21 15 25
13 Czarni Połaniec 16 7 4 5 20 19 1 25
14 Wisła Sandomierz 16 7 3 6 30 22 8 24
15 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 16 5 0 11 29 45 -16 15
16 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 16 3 3 10 13 21 -8 12
17 Beskid Andrychów 16 1 1 14 8 50 -42 4

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Soła Oświęcim 16 10 3 3 32 18 14 33
2 Garbarnia Kraków 16 9 4 3 28 14 14 31
3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 16 9 2 5 26 17 9 29
4 Wisła Kraków II 16 9 2 5 33 28 5 29
5 Czarni Połaniec 16 7 2 7 25 33 -8 23
6 NKP Podhale 16 7 0 9 27 32 -5 21
7 Wisła Sandomierz 16 7 0 9 20 34 -14 21
8 Cracovia Kraków II 16 6 2 8 30 27 3 20
9 Korona Kielce II 16 6 2 8 20 18 2 20
10 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 16 6 2 8 25 28 -3 20
11 Unia Tarnów 16 6 2 8 18 28 -10 20
12 Spartakus Daleszyce 16 5 4 7 24 26 -2 19
13 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 16 3 2 11 20 36 -16 11
14 Łysica Bodzentyn 16 3 2 11 15 39 -24 11
15 Poprad Muszyna 16 1 3 12 10 35 -25 6
16 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 16 1 2 13 13 45 -32 5
17 Beskid Andrychów 16 0 1 15 8 52 -44 1