III Liga łódzko-mazowiecka - Liga polska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Polonia Warszawa 34 21 5 8 62 25 37 68
2 Ursus Warszawa 34 19 8 7 56 26 30 65
3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 34 18 11 5 53 24 29 65
4 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 34 19 8 7 77 37 40 65
5 Legia Warszawa II 34 19 8 7 66 38 28 65
6 ŁKS Łódź 34 19 7 8 71 37 34 64
7 Pelikan Łowicz 34 18 10 6 58 29 29 64
8 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 34 17 12 5 61 27 34 63
9 Błękitni Raciąż 34 15 8 11 58 52 6 53
10 Warta Sieradz 34 12 7 15 43 46 -3 43
11 Broń Radom 34 9 10 15 51 72 -21 37
12 Warta Działoszyn 34 10 5 19 33 82 -49 35
13 Pilica Białobrzegi 34 10 4 20 48 60 -12 34
14 Oskar Przysucha 34 7 8 19 42 78 -36 29
15 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 34 6 9 19 36 60 -24 27
16 Energia Kozienice 34 6 9 19 41 64 -23 27
17 Start Otwock 34 6 4 24 24 86 -62 22
18 Ner Poddębice 34 4 9 21 31 68 -37 21

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Polonia Warszawa 17 12 3 2 40 11 29 39
2 Pelikan Łowicz 17 12 3 2 38 12 26 39
3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 10 7 0 27 5 22 37
4 Ursus Warszawa 17 11 3 3 32 13 19 36
5 ŁKS Łódź 17 10 4 3 46 21 25 34
6 Legia Warszawa II 17 10 3 4 36 15 21 33
7 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 17 9 3 5 43 21 22 30
8 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 17 7 8 2 25 15 10 29
9 Warta Sieradz 17 9 2 6 31 24 7 29
10 Błękitni Raciąż 17 8 4 5 27 24 3 28
11 Pilica Białobrzegi 17 7 1 9 27 26 1 22
12 Warta Działoszyn 17 6 3 8 20 35 -15 21
13 Oskar Przysucha 17 5 5 7 24 26 -2 20
14 Broń Radom 17 4 8 5 29 32 -3 20
15 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 17 4 4 9 17 21 -4 16
16 Energia Kozienice 17 4 3 10 21 30 -9 15
17 Ner Poddębice 17 3 4 10 17 30 -13 13
18 Start Otwock 17 3 3 11 15 35 -20 12

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 17 10 5 2 34 16 18 35
2 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 17 10 4 3 36 12 24 34
3 Legia Warszawa II 17 9 5 3 30 23 7 32
4 ŁKS Łódź 17 9 3 5 25 16 9 30
5 Ursus Warszawa 17 8 5 4 24 13 11 29
6 Polonia Warszawa 17 9 2 6 22 14 8 29
7 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 8 4 5 26 19 7 28
8 Błękitni Raciąż 17 7 4 6 31 28 3 25
9 Pelikan Łowicz 17 6 7 4 20 17 3 25
10 Broń Radom 17 5 2 10 22 40 -18 17
11 Warta Sieradz 17 3 5 9 12 22 -10 14
12 Warta Działoszyn 17 4 2 11 13 47 -34 14
13 Pilica Białobrzegi 17 3 3 11 21 34 -13 12
14 Energia Kozienice 17 2 6 9 20 34 -14 12
15 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 17 2 5 10 19 39 -20 11
16 Start Otwock 17 3 1 13 9 51 -42 10
17 Oskar Przysucha 17 2 3 12 18 52 -34 9
18 Ner Poddębice 17 1 5 11 14 38 -24 8