Segunda B - Grupa 1 - Liga hiszpańska

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Fuenlabrada 25 15 6 4 44 19 25 51
2 Rápido Bouzas 26 12 10 4 32 22 10 46
3 Rayo Majadahonda 25 13 6 6 37 23 14 45
4 Deportivo La Coruña B 25 12 8 5 30 18 12 44
5 Atlético Madryt II 25 10 11 4 35 28 7 41
6 Navalcarnero 24 12 5 7 31 29 2 41
7 Talavera CF 25 10 8 7 26 28 -2 38
8 SS Reyes 25 10 7 8 31 27 4 37
9 Celta de Vigo II 25 9 8 8 24 24 0 35
10 Real Madryt Castilla 25 9 7 9 36 27 9 34
11 Guijuelo 25 8 10 7 26 20 6 34
12 Unión Adarve 24 9 6 9 27 30 -3 33
13 Ponferradina 25 8 6 11 30 32 -2 30
14 Coruxo 25 8 5 12 24 37 -13 29
15 Pontevedra CF 25 6 8 11 28 31 -3 26
16 Toledo 24 5 8 11 33 38 -5 23
17 Gimnástica Segoviana 24 4 10 10 21 31 -10 22
18 Racing Club de Ferrol 25 4 9 12 20 34 -14 21
19 Real Valladolid II 25 4 9 12 23 39 -16 21
20 Cerceda 24 4 5 15 14 35 -21 17

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Talavera CF 13 9 1 3 18 10 8 28
2 Rayo Majadahonda 13 8 3 2 24 11 13 27
3 Rápido Bouzas 13 7 5 1 19 10 9 26
4 Fuenlabrada 12 7 4 1 26 7 19 25
5 Deportivo La Coruña B 13 7 4 2 18 5 13 25
6 Ponferradina 13 7 2 4 23 15 8 23
7 Navalcarnero 12 7 2 3 16 13 3 23
8 Unión Adarve 11 6 4 1 14 6 8 22
9 Celta de Vigo II 12 6 4 2 13 10 3 22
10 Real Madryt Castilla 13 5 6 2 19 9 10 21
11 Pontevedra CF 13 5 6 2 21 13 8 21
12 Atlético Madryt II 12 5 6 1 19 13 6 21
13 Guijuelo 13 5 5 3 13 11 2 20
14 Coruxo 13 5 4 4 13 14 -1 19
15 Real Valladolid II 13 4 5 4 14 17 -3 17
16 SS Reyes 12 4 4 4 12 12 0 16
17 Toledo 12 4 2 6 21 21 0 14
18 Gimnástica Segoviana 11 2 4 5 9 12 -3 10
19 Cerceda 12 2 3 7 7 18 -11 9
20 Racing Club de Ferrol 12 2 2 8 7 19 -12 8

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Fuenlabrada 13 8 2 3 18 12 6 26
2 SS Reyes 13 6 3 4 19 15 4 21
3 Atlético Madryt II 13 5 5 3 16 15 1 20
4 Rápido Bouzas 13 5 5 3 13 12 1 20
5 Deportivo La Coruña B 12 5 4 3 12 13 -1 19
6 Rayo Majadahonda 12 5 3 4 13 12 1 18
7 Navalcarnero 12 5 3 4 15 16 -1 18
8 Guijuelo 12 3 5 4 13 9 4 14
9 Real Madryt Castilla 12 4 1 7 17 18 -1 13
10 Racing Club de Ferrol 13 2 7 4 13 15 -2 13
11 Celta de Vigo II 13 3 4 6 11 14 -3 13
12 Gimnástica Segoviana 13 2 6 5 12 19 -7 12
13 Unión Adarve 13 3 2 8 13 24 -11 11
14 Talavera CF 12 1 7 4 8 18 -10 10
15 Coruxo 12 3 1 8 11 23 -12 10
16 Toledo 12 1 6 5 12 17 -5 9
17 Cerceda 12 2 2 8 7 17 -10 8
18 Ponferradina 12 1 4 7 7 17 -10 7
19 Pontevedra CF 12 1 2 9 7 18 -11 5
20 Real Valladolid II 12 0 4 8 9 22 -13 4