Regionalliga Nordost - Liga niemiecka

Tabela

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Chemnitzer FC 19 17 0 2 50 15 35 51
2 Berliner AK 07 20 13 3 4 40 22 18 42
3 Hertha Berlin II 20 11 5 4 39 25 14 38
4 Rot Weiss Erfurt 19 10 6 3 37 17 20 36
5 Wacker Nordhausen 19 9 6 4 27 17 10 33
6 Viktoria Berlin 19 9 4 6 26 17 9 31
7 SV Babelsberg 03 20 8 4 8 33 26 7 28
8 Lokomotive Leipzig 20 7 6 7 28 22 6 27
9 VfB Germania Halberstadt 21 7 5 9 28 28 0 26
10 Union Fürstenwalde 21 6 6 9 29 40 -11 24
11 Altglienicke 20 6 5 9 32 39 -7 23
12 Auerbach 19 6 5 8 21 29 -8 23
13 Budissa Bautzen 21 6 4 11 15 29 -14 22
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 20 6 3 11 15 31 -16 21
15 Meuselwitz 20 6 2 12 31 41 -10 20
16 BFC Dynamo 20 5 5 10 21 36 -15 20
17 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 19 5 4 10 20 38 -18 19
18 Optik Rathenow 19 3 3 13 18 38 -20 12

Tabela domowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Hertha Berlin II 11 8 1 2 25 11 14 25
2 Chemnitzer FC 9 8 0 1 21 6 15 24
3 Wacker Nordhausen 10 6 3 1 19 9 10 21
4 Rot Weiss Erfurt 10 6 2 2 24 11 13 20
5 Viktoria Berlin 10 6 2 2 17 6 11 20
6 Berliner AK 07 10 6 2 2 17 13 4 20
7 SV Babelsberg 03 10 6 1 3 20 12 8 19
8 Budissa Bautzen 10 5 3 2 12 7 5 18
9 Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17 7 10 16
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 10 4 3 3 16 11 5 15
11 Altglienicke 11 4 3 4 18 15 3 15
12 Meuselwitz 10 4 2 4 18 17 1 14
13 Union Fürstenwalde 11 4 2 5 14 18 -4 14
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 4 1 5 9 17 -8 13
15 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 9 3 3 3 10 13 -3 12
16 Auerbach 8 3 2 3 9 13 -4 11
17 Optik Rathenow 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4 10
18 BFC Dynamo 9 2 3 4 5 17 -12 9

Tabela wyjazdowa

M Z R P + - B Pkt
1 Chemnitzer FC 10 9 0 1 29 9 20 27
2 Berliner AK 07 10 7 1 2 23 9 14 22
3 Rot Weiss Erfurt 9 4 4 1 13 6 7 16
4 Hertha Berlin II 9 3 4 2 14 14 0 13
5 Wacker Nordhausen 9 3 3 3 8 8 0 12
6 Auerbach 11 3 3 5 12 16 -4 12
7 Viktoria Berlin 9 3 2 4 9 11 -2 11
8 BFC Dynamo 11 3 2 6 16 19 -3 11
9 Lokomotive Leipzig 10 3 2 5 11 15 -4 11
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 11 3 2 6 12 17 -5 11
11 Union Fürstenwalde 10 2 4 4 15 22 -7 10
12 SV Babelsberg 03 10 2 3 5 13 14 -1 9
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 2 2 6 6 14 -8 8
14 Altglienicke 9 2 2 5 14 24 -10 8
15 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 10 2 1 7 10 25 -15 7
16 Meuselwitz 10 2 0 8 13 24 -11 6
17 Budissa Bautzen 11 1 1 9 3 22 -19 4
18 Optik Rathenow 9 0 2 7 2 18 -16 2